Programación

Ciclismo
Giro de Italia - Etapa 2
5:30 am
ESPN 2
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne vs. O. Marseille
6:00 am
ESPN
Eredivisie
Feyenoord vs. Ajax
7:30 am
Fox Sports 2
Serie A
Benevento vs. Cagliari
8:00 am
Rai Italia
Serie A
Parma vs. Atalanta
8:00 am
Espn 3
Premier League
Aston Villa vs. Manchester Utd.
8:05 am
ESPN
Bundesliga
Frankfurt vs. Mainz 05
8:30 am
Win Sports+
Ciclismo
Vuelta Algarve | Etapa 5
10:00 am
Win Sports
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs. AS Mónaco
10:05 am
Directv Sports
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
Argentinos Juniors vs. Estudiantes LP
10:10 am
TyC Sports
Ligue 1
Stade de Reims vs. AS Monaco
10:15 am
Directv Sports
Premier League
West Ham vs. Everton
10:30 am
ESPN
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlín vs. Arminia Bielefeld
11:00 am
Win Sports+
LaLiga
Villarreal vs. Celta
11:30 am
Directv Sports
NBA
Boston Celtics vs. Miami Heat
12:00 pm
Espn 3
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
Racing Avellaneda vs. San Lorenzo
12:30 pm
TyC Sports
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
River Plate vs. Aldosivi
12:30 pm
ESPN
Serie A
Juventus vs. AC Milán
1:45 pm
Fox Sports, Rai Italia
LaLiga
Real Madrid vs. Sevilla FC
2:00 pm
ESPN 2
NBA
LA Clippers vs. New York Knicks
2:30 pm
Espn 3
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
CA Huracán vs. Independiente
3:15 pm
ESPN
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
Colón vs. Unión Santa Fe
3:15 pm
TyC Sports
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Motiones vs. Tigrillos
5:00 pm
Win Sports
MLB
Atlanta Braves vs. Philadelphia Phillies
6:00 pm
Espn 3
Liga MX
Club León vs. Toluca
7:00 pm
Claro Sports
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Caribbean vs. Cafeteros
7:00 pm
Win Sports
Copa de la Liga Profesional Argentina
Newell's Old Boys vs. Sarmiento
7:00 pm
TyC Sports
Liga MX
Pachuca vs. Chivas Guadalajara
9:15 pm
Claro Sports
Win+ Noticias
12:00 am
Fútbol Colombiano
Cúcuta vs. Millonarios (Repetición)
1:00 am
Fútbol Colombiano
Jaguares vs. América (Repetición)
3:00 am
Bundesliga
Frankfurt vs. Mainz 05
8:30 am
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlín vs. Arminia Bielefeld
11:00 am
Win Noticias
12:00 am
Fútbol Colombiano
Unión Magdalena vs. Pasto (Repetición)
1:00 am
Fútbol Colombiano
América vs. Millonarios (Repetición)
3:00 am
Win Noticias
5:00 am
Ciclismo Entre Grandes
6:00 am
Ciclismo
Vuelta Algarve | Etapa 5
10:00 am
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Motiones vs. Tigrillos
5:00 pm
Liga Profesional de Baloncesto
Caribbean vs. Cafeteros
7:00 pm