Programación

Serie A
Bologna vs. Hellas Verona
9:00 am
Espn 3
Bundesliga
B. Dortmund vs. Mainz
9:30 am
Win Sports+
Copa del Rey
Girona vs. Cádiz CF
10:00 am
Directv Sports
Premier League
Leeds Utd vs. Brighton
10:00 am
ESPN
Superliga Turca
Antalyaspor vs. Trabzonspor
11:00 am
Win Sports
Ligue 1
O. Marseille vs. Nimes
11:00 am
Directv Sports
Copa del Rey
Fuenlabrada vs. Levante
12:00 pm
Directv Sports
Serie A
Torino vs. Spezia Calcio
12:00 pm
Fox Sports
Bundesliga
Stuttgart VS. B. Monchengladbach
12:30 pm
Win Sports+
Premier League
Fulham vs. Chelsea
12:30 pm
ESPN
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam vs. PSV Eindhoven
12:45 pm
Espn 3
Supercopa de España Femenina
Levante Femenino vs. At. Madrid Femenino
2:00 pm
Directv Sports
Copa del Rey
Leganés vs. Sevilla FC
2:00 pm
Directv Sports
Serie A
Sampdoria vs. Udinese
2:45 pm
Espn 3
Ligue 1
Angers vs. PSG
3:00 pm
Espn 3
Premier League
Leicester City vs. Southampton
3:00 pm
ESPN
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Millonarios vs. Envigado
5:00 pm
Win Sports+
Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia vs. Coquimbo Unido
6:30 pm
Directv Sports
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Junior vs. Medellín
7:30 pm
Win Sports+
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Vélez Sarsfield vs. Rosario Central
8:10 pm
ESPN
Copa del Rey
Málaga vs. Granada
6:00 am
Directv Sports
Copa del Rey
Espanyol vs. Osasuna
6:00 am
Directv Sports
Serie A
Napoli vs. Fiorentina
6:30 am
ESPN
Ligue 1
Stade Brestois vs. Rennes
7:00 am
Fox Sports
Premier League
Aston Villa vs. Everton
7:00 am
ESPN
Serie A
Crotone vs. Benevento
9:00 am
Fox Sports
Serie A
Sassuolo vs. Parma
9:00 am
ESPN 2
Premier League
Sheffield United vs. Tottenham
9:05 am
ESPN
Bundesliga
Bayern Munchen vs. Freiburg
9:30 am
Win Sports+
Copa del Rey
Sporting Gijón vs. Real Betis
10:00 am
Directv Sports
Copa del Rey
Navalcarnero vs. Eibar
10:00 am
Directv Sports
Eredivisie
Ajax vs. Feyenoord
10:45 am
Espn 3
Superliga Turca
Besiktas vs. Galatasaray
11:00 am
Win Sports
Ligue 1
Lille vs. Stade de Reims
11:00 am
Fox Sports
Premier League
Liverpool vs. Manchester Utd.
11:30 am
ESPN
Serie A
Atalanta vs. Genoa
12:00 pm
ESPN 2
Copa del Rey
Alcorcón vs. Valencia CF
12:00 pm
Directv Sports
Copa del Rey
Tenerife vs. Villarreal
12:00 pm
Directv Sports
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Pasto vs. La Equidad
2:00 pm
Win Sports+, Win Sports
Premier League
Manchester City vs. Crystal Palace
2:15 pm
ESPN
Serie A
Inter Milán vs. Juventus
2:45 pm
ESPN 2
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais vs. Metz
3:00 pm
Directv Sports
Supercopa de España
FC Barcelona vs. TBD
3:00 pm
Directv Sports
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Quindio vs. Valledupar
4:00 pm
Win Sports+, Win Sports
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Nacional vs. Santa Fe
6:05 pm
Win Sports+
Copa Diego Armando Maradona
Boca Juniors vs. Banfield
8:10 pm
ESPN
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Cali vs. Jaguares
8:10 pm
Win Sports+, Win Sports
Serie A
Cagliari vs. AC Milán
2:45 pm
ESPN 2
Premier League
Arsenal vs. Newcastle
3:00 pm
Espn 3
Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos vs. Colombia
7:00 pm
Directv Sports
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Deportes Tolima vs. Once Caldas
7:40 pm
Win Sports+
LaLiga
Cádiz CF vs. Levante
1:00 pm
Directv Sports
Premier League
West Ham vs. West Bromwich
1:00 pm
ESPN 2
LaLiga
Real Valladolid vs. Elche
1:00 pm
Espn 3
Copa Italia
AS Roma vs. Spezia Calcio
3:15 pm
Directv Sports
Premier League
Leicester City vs. Chelsea
3:15 pm
ESPN 2
LaLiga
Alavés vs. Sevilla FC
3:30 pm
Directv Sports
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Boyacá Chicó
7:40 pm
Win Sports+, Win Sports
Copa Argentina
Rosario Central vs. Boca Unidos
10:00 pm
TyC Sports
Bundesliga
B. Dortmund vs. Mainz
9:30 am
Score Mundial
11:30 am
National Icons
12:00 pm
Bundesliga
Stuttgart VS. B. Monchengladbach
12:30 pm
Win+ Noticias
2:30 pm
Línea de 4
3:30 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Millonarios vs. Envigado
5:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Junior vs. Medellín
7:30 pm
Win+ Noticias
9:45 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Millonarios vs. Envigado (Repetición)
10:30 pm
Goles de la Fecha
12:30 am
Win+ Noticias
1:00 am
Bundesliga
B. Dortmund vs. Mainz (Repetición)
2:00 am
Win+ Noticias
4:00 am
Win+ Noticias
5:00 am
Superliga Turca
Basaksehir vs. Sivasspor (Repetición)
6:00 am
National Icons
8:00 am
Win+ Noticias
8:30 am
Bundesliga
Bayern Munchen vs. Freiburg
9:30 am
Los 100 Mejores Goles de la Liga
11:30 am
Colombiano de Corazón
12:30 pm
Línea de 4
1:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Pasto vs. La Equidad
2:00 pm
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Quindio vs. Valledupar
4:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Nacional vs. Santa Fe
6:05 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Cali vs. Jaguares
8:10 pm
Mucho+ Fútbol
10:00 pm
Bundesliga
Bayern Munchen vs. Freiburg (Repetición)
11:30 pm
Mucho+ Fútbol
1:30 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Cali vs. Jaguares (Repetición)
3:00 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Deportes Tolima vs. Once Caldas
7:40 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Boyacá Chicó
7:40 pm
Acceso con María José Martínez
10:30 pm
Arena E-Sports
10:00 am
Score Mundial
10:30 am
Superliga Turca
Antalyaspor vs. Trabzonspor
11:00 am
Win Noticias
1:00 pm
Acceso con Albero Gamero
2:00 pm
Win Noticias
3:00 pm
Campañas
4:00 pm
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Real Cartagena vs. Cortuluá (Repetición)
5:00 pm
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Unión Magdalena vs. Llaneros (Repetición)
7:30 pm
Win Noticias
9:30 pm
Acceso con Agustín Vuletich
10:30 pm
Win Noticias
11:30 pm
Clubland
12:30 am
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Real Cartagena vs. Cortuluá (Repetición)
1:00 am
Superliga Turca
Antalyaspor Vs Trabzonspor (Repetición)
3:00 am
Win Noticias
5:00 am
Bundesliga
Unión Berlín Vs Bayer Leverkusen (Repetición)
6:00 am
Win Noticias
8:00 am
Bundesliga
B. Dortmund vs. Mainz (Repetición)
9:00 am
Superliga Turca
Besiktas vs. Galatasaray
11:00 am
Win Noticias
1:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Pasto vs. La Equidad
2:00 pm
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Quindio vs. Valledupar
4:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Millonarios vs. Envigado (Repetición)
6:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Cali vs. Jaguares
8:10 pm
Lo Mejor de la Fecha
10:00 pm
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Pasto vs. La Equidad (Repetición)
11:30 pm
Lo Mejor de la Fecha
1:30 am
Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
Quindío vs. Valledupar (Repetición)
3:00 am
Liga BetPlay Dimayor
Bucaramanga vs. Boyacá Chicó
7:40 pm